GO UDAIPUR APP
Home  /  Gallery  /  Images  /  YLE WINNERS (15 SHIELDS)

YLE WINNERS (15 SHIELDS)

YLE WINNERS (15 SHIELDS)

S.NO.
NAME
CLASS - I
CLASS - II
1.       
AYAAN   HAIDER
LAVENDER
KILIMANJARO
2.       
ISHAN   SINGH
LAVENDER
KAMET
3.       
HRIDAY SINGH ANTAL
LAVENDER
KILIMANJARO
4.       
SIDDHANT MALHOTRA
LAVENDER
KILIMANJARO
5.       
AARYA SALUJA
WILLOW
KILIMANJARO
6.       
VIDHI KAUSHIK
WILLOW
KANCHANJUNGA
7.       
SUHANI MISHRA
WILLOW
KILIMANJARO
8.       
AKSHIT GUPTA
WILLOW
KAMET
9.       
PULKIT ANAND
WILLOW
KANCHANJUNGA
10.  
AANYA KHANDELWAL
WILLOW
KANCHANJUNGA
11.  
VANSH GUPTA
GULMOHAR
MCKINLEY
12.  
SRINIVASAN RANGARAJAN
GULMOHAR
BRUCE
13.  
SANVI SEHGAL
GULMOHAR
MCKINLEY
14.  
RUBLE SOLANKI
GULMOHAR
ELBRUS
15.  
MAULIK SONI
GULMOHAR
BRUCE
16.  
EKANSH SABHARWAL
GULMOHAR
MCKINLEY
17.  
AANYA MODI
GULMOHAR
-
18.  
HARJEEV SINGH BAGGA
GULMOHAR
-
19.  
OLIPRIYA SHARMA
LABURNUM
BRUCE
20.  
AREEB ABIDI
LABURNUM
BRUCE
21.  
ANUGRUHA V. PRADA
LABURNUM
BRUCE
22.  
RIYA IYENGAR
MAGNOLIA
KANCHANJUNGA
23.  
DHRITI AGGARWAL
MAGNOLIA
KANCHANJUNGA
24.  
RYAN SINGHAL
MAGNOLIA
KANCHANJUNGA
25.  
HANEEKA MODI
MAGNOLIA
KANCHANJUNGA
26.  
KRISH DAS
MAGNOLIA
KAMET
27.  
ANUSHKA DHIMAN
MAGNOLIA
KAMET
28.  
ESHAAN GARG
MAGNOLIA
KAMET
29.  
ANSHIKA VIG
MAGNOLIA
KILIMANJARO
30.  
KUNSH KHANNA
MAGNOLIA
KILIMANJARO
31.  
VIHAAN GUPTA
MAGNOLIA
KILIMANJARO
32.  
ARNAV SINGH
MAHOGANY
ANNAPURNA
33.  
SHAURYA KRISHNAMOORTHY
MAHOGANY
-
34.  
SHARANYA THAKUR
MAHOGANY
DHAULAGIRI
35.  
SAMAIRA GROVER
MAHOGANY
MONT BLANC
36.  
KAASHVI ARORA
MAHOGANY
MONT BLANC
37.  
NAVYA ARORA
EBONY
DHAULAGIRI
38.  
TANISI PANDEY
EBONY
MONT BLANC
39.  
SHUBHAM BHATNAGAR
EBONY
MONT BLANC
40.  
AARAV MEHTA
EBONY
ANNAPURNA
41.  
SAKINA BUKHARI
EBONY
ANNAPURNA
42.  
ADITYA PRASAD
JUNIPER
NANDADEVI
43.  
AYAAN SRIVASTAVA
JUNIPER
GODWIN AUSTIN
44.  
KAVYA KAUSHAL
JUNIPER
GODWIN AUSTIN
45.  
OJAS NAWANI
JUNIPER
GODWIN AUSTIN
46.  
TISHA GUPTA
JUNIPER
GODWIN AUSTIN
47.  
SARANSH AGRAWAL
CHINAR
MCKINLEY
48.  
ISHAN DANG
CHINAR
MCKINLEY
49.  
GURTEJ UPPAL
MAPLE
ANNAPURNA
50.  
AKENBIR SINGH
MAPLE
ANNAPURNA
51.  
SIA CHAKRAVARTULA
HAZEL
NANDADEVI
52.  
ANEESH RAJPUT
OLIVE
NANDADEVI
53.  
AVISHA MALIK
OLIVE
NANDADEVI
54.  
KABIR KHANA
OLIVE
NANDADEVI
55.  
DIVA JOHN
OLIVE
NANDADEVI
56.  
MANASVI MANN MALIK
OLIVE
NANDADEVI
57.  
ANYA MUKHI
CHINAR
BRUCE
58.  
AHAAN DUGGAL
CHINAR
BRUCE
59.  
SHARANYA MISHRA
JUNIPER
GODWIN AUSTIN
60.  
ARUL RAJ KAPUR
HAZEL
GODWIN AUSTIN
61.  
OVI GUPTA
HAZEL
GODWIN AUSTIN
62.  
AISHWARYA ARORA
OLIVE
EVEREST
63.  
ARNAB NANDI
OLIVE
EVEREST
64.  
NEIL ARORA
HAZEL
EVEREST
65.  
JAIDEEP SINGH
HAZEL
EVEREST
66.  
ASMITA SINGH
OLIVE
EVEREST
67.  
DELISHA AGARWAL
HAZEL
EVEREST        
68.  
AARADHYA NANDA
MAPLE
MONT BLANC
69.  
MYRA KUMAR
MAPLE
MONT BLANC
70.  
HAMMAD WARIS
MAPLE
MONT BLANC
71.  
MRINANK SHARMA
CHINAR
ELBRUS
72.  
SANAH MAHAJAN
CHINAR
ELBRUS
73.  
ADYA AKHOURI
MAPLE
DHAULAGIRI
74.  
AKAIESHA GOYAL
MAPLE
DHAULAGIRI
75.  
ADHISHRI JHALANI
MAHOGANY
DHAULAGIRI